Race Week 2016

Shustoke SC

Race Week 2016

Overall

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Rating system: PY, Entries: 33, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName PY Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Total Nett
1st SOLO 4439 Cole Briscoe 1140 1.0 (34.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 39.0 5.0
2nd MIRROR S/H 70572 Fred Briscoe 1368 4.0 (34.0 DNC) 19.0 DNF 3.0 60.0 26.0
3rd OPTIMIST 5555 Ralph Cawthorne 1665 (34.0 DNC) 2.0 19.0 DNF 6.0 61.0 27.0
4th OPTIMIST 5735 Scarlet Cawthorne 1665 (34.0 DNC) 3.0 7.0 20.0 RET 64.0 30.0
5th OPTIMIST 4911 Oscar Cawthorne 1665 (34.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 34.0 DNC 71.0 37.0
5th SOLO 4784 Rob Marlow 1140 2.0 (34.0 DNC) 1.0 34.0 DNC 71.0 37.0
7th SOLO 5635 Ann Biglin 1140 3.0 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 2.0 73.0 39.0
8th SOLO 4768 jon cawthorne 1140 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 77.0 43.0
9th MIRACLE 4026 Zara Turtle 1210 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 3.0 OOD 8.0 79.0 45.0
9th SOLO 5025 Mike Evans 1140 7.0 (34.0 DNC) 4.0 34.0 DNC 79.0 45.0
9th LASER 192516 Tim Mardon 1091 8.0 3.0 OOD (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 79.0 45.0
9th SOLO 5159 Chris Biglin 1140 5.0 (34.0 DNC) 6.0 34.0 DNC 79.0 45.0
13th PHANTOM 1400 Jim Hopton 995 3.0 OOD (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 9.0 80.0 46.0
14th SOLO 4861 Jane S-Davies 1140 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 9.0 7.0 84.0 50.0
15th MIRROR S/H 70514 Lindsay Haig 1368 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 11.0 10.0 89.0 55.0
15th SOLO 4326 Rachel Brisoe 1140 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 10.0 11.0 89.0 55.0
17th LASER 122265 Richard Connolly 1091 13.0 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 14.0 95.0 61.0
18th OPTIMIST 5215 Harry Marlow 1665 20.0 RET (34.0 DNC) 8.0 34.0 DNC 96.0 62.0
19th LASER 152673 Caroline Jiminez 1091 9.0 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 20.0 RET 97.0 63.0
19th LASER 2000 22061 Fiona Moore 1100 14.0 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 15.0 97.0 63.0
21st SOLO 480 Peter Sherratt 1140 15.0 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 16.0 99.0 65.0
22nd TOPPER 34904 Kai Jiminez 1340 16.0 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 20.0 RET 104.0 70.0
22nd ALBACORE 1904 J Mayo 1045 17.0 (34.0 DNC) 19.0 DNF 34.0 DNC 104.0 70.0
24th SOLO 5084 Ben Biglin 1140 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 5.0 107.0 73.0
25th MIRROR S/H 70737 Tony Mason 1368 6.0 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 108.0 74.0
26th MIRROR S/H 68870 Dennis Ward 1368 10.0 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 112.0 78.0
27th LASER 161855 Tony Campion 1091 11.0 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 113.0 79.0
28th LASER 2000 22197 David Griffiths 1100 12.0 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 114.0 80.0
28th LASER 161359 Eve Webley 1091 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 12.0 34.0 DNC 114.0 80.0
28th SOLO 4624 Clive Brookes 1140 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 12.0 114.0 80.0
31st LASER 182293 Frank Zhu 1091 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 13.0 34.0 DNC 115.0 81.0
31st COMET Zero 108 Ray Tite 1250 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 13.0 115.0 81.0
33rd PHANTOM 1111 Brian Webley 995 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 19.0 DNF 34.0 DNC 121.0 87.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com