Summer 2016 Saturdays

Shustoke Sailing Club

Saturday's R3

Overall

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Rating system: PY, Entries: 53, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName PY R3 04/06 Total Nett
1st Phantom PHANTOM 1158 Pete Smith 995 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd Laser LASER 166427 Andy Gilchrist 1091 2.0 2.0 2.0
3rd Laser LASER 182293 Frank Tsu 1091 3.0 3.0 3.0
4th Laser LASER RADIAL 201358 Frank Zhu 1135 53.0 DNC 53.0 53.0
4th Solo SOLO 4105 Bill Overton 1140 53.0 DNC 53.0 53.0
4th Laser LASER 170584 Keith Hardisty 1091 53.0 DNC 53.0 53.0
4th Phantom PHANTOM 1111 Brian Webley 995 53.0 DNC 53.0 53.0
4th Laser LASER 4.7   caroline Jiminez 1195 53.0 DNC 53.0 53.0
4th Solo SOLO 5635 Ann Biglin 1140 53.0 DNC 53.0 53.0
4th Laser LASER RADIAL 122265 Richard Connolly 1135 53.0 DNC 53.0 53.0
4th Comet Trio COMET TRIO 484   1085 53.0 DNC 53.0 53.0
4th Optimist OPTIMIST 5735 Oscar Cawthorne 1665 53.0 DNC 53.0 53.0
4th Solo SOLO 4668 Clive Brakespear 1140 53.0 DNC 53.0 53.0
4th Hcap LARK 2488 Cole and Rachel Briscoe 1071 53.0 DNC 53.0 53.0
4th Solo SOLO 4808 Adrian Padro 1140 53.0 DNC 53.0 53.0
4th Solo SOLO 4784 Rob Marlow 1140 53.0 DNC 53.0 53.0
4th Optimist OPTIMIST 5735 Scarlett Cawthorne 1665 53.0 DNC 53.0 53.0
4th Solo SOLO 5084 Ben Biglin 1140 53.0 DNC 53.0 53.0
4th Laser LASER RADIAL 158552 Tim Mardon 1135 53.0 DNC 53.0 53.0
4th Optimist OPTIMIST 5215 Harry Marlow 1665 53.0 DNC 53.0 53.0
4th Optimist OPTIMIST 5555 Ralph Cawthorne 1665 53.0 DNC 53.0 53.0
4th Solo SOLO 5025 Mike Evans 1140 53.0 DNC 53.0 53.0
4th Hcap LARK 2187   1071 53.0 DNC 53.0 53.0
4th Hcap LARK 1884   1071 53.0 DNC 53.0 53.0
4th Phantom PHANTOM 1324 Callum Padro 995 53.0 DNC 53.0 53.0
4th Optimist OPTIMIST 5402 Jamie Thornton 1665 53.0 DNC 53.0 53.0
4th Optimist OPTIMIST 5941 Annabel Thornton 1665 53.0 DNC 53.0 53.0
4th Solo SOLO 5504 Stuart Hydon 1140 53.0 DNC 53.0 53.0
4th Optimist OPTIMIST 4911 Oscar Cawthorne 1665 53.0 DNC 53.0 53.0
4th Phantom PHANTOM 1123 Tim Mardon 995 53.0 DNC 53.0 53.0
4th Hcap LASER 2000 22197 David Griffiths 1100 53.0 DNC 53.0 53.0
4th Comet Trio COMET TRIO 433 Ryan & Callum Padro 1085 53.0 DNC 53.0 53.0
4th Solo SOLO 5159 Chris Biglin 1140 53.0 DNC 53.0 53.0
4th Phantom PHANTOM 1400 Jim Hopton 995 53.0 DNC 53.0 53.0
4th Hcap GP14 13479 Paul Rice 1130 53.0 DNC 53.0 53.0
4th Hcap TOPPER 40846 Alex Durk 1340 53.0 DNC 53.0 53.0
4th Laser LASER 192516 Tim Mardon 1091 53.0 DNC 53.0 53.0
4th Solo SOLO 4570 Martin Richards 1140 53.0 DNC 53.0 53.0
4th Hcap LASER 2000 2265 Lucinda Thornton 1100 53.0 DNC 53.0 53.0
4th Solo SOLO 5474 Barrie Woodhall 1140 53.0 DNC 53.0 53.0
4th Solo SOLO 5468 Richard Charles 1140 53.0 DNC 53.0 53.0
4th Solo SOLO 4439 Cole Briscoe 1140 53.0 DNC 53.0 53.0
4th Solo SOLO 4768 Jon Cawthorne 1140 53.0 DNC 53.0 53.0
4th Laser LASER 119500 Lucinda Thornton 1091 53.0 DNC 53.0 53.0
4th Laser LASER 200088 John Dransfield 1091 53.0 DNC 53.0 53.0
4th Solo SOLO 4804 Bob Kennet 1140 53.0 DNC 53.0 53.0
4th Comet Trio COMET TRIO 390 Tony Fulford 1085 53.0 DNC 53.0 53.0
4th Hcap MIRROR 70471 Tony Mason 1385 53.0 DNC 53.0 53.0
4th Hcap LASER 2000 2888 Lawrence Dooley 1100 53.0 DNC 53.0 53.0
4th Solo SOLO 5440 Peter Williams 1140 53.0 DNC 53.0 53.0
4th Solo SOLO 3734 Simon Durk 1140 53.0 DNC 53.0 53.0
4th Phantom PHANTOM 1347 Chris Biglin 995 53.0 DNC 53.0 53.0
4th Laser LASER 178350 Tim Makepeace 1091 53.0 DNC 53.0 53.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com